Advance Filter

4 BHK Independent Villa For Sale In Ketti

Ketti, Coonoor, Nilgiris
Link Copied
4 BHK Independent Villa for Sale in Ketti
4 BHK Independent Villa for Sale in Ketti
4 BHK Independent Villa for Sale in Ketti
4 BHK Independent Villa for Sale in Ketti
4 BHK Independent Villa for Sale in Ketti
4 BHK Independent Villa for Sale in Ketti
4 BHK Independent Villa for Sale in Ketti
For Sale
2.90 Cr. @ Rs 10741 per Sq.ft.
  • Property ID REI1372081
  • Bedrooms 4
  • Bathrooms 4
  • Facing North
  • Furnishing Furnished
  • Transaction Type Resale Property
  • Total Floor 2
  • Built Up Area 2700 Sq.ft. ▼
  • Property TypeIndependent House
  • Well ventilated
  • Vastu compliant
  • Spacious
  • Well Maintained

Property Description
A 4bhk villa for sale in Ketti.

Total extent of 19.6cents
2700 sq.ft build up area
- 2 floor
- 4 bedrooms with attached bathrooms,
- living room, kitchen and dining
- Fully furnished
- 8 yrs Old

Borewell water source
Covered car parking available

Just 8 kms away from the Ooty and 11 Kms from Coonoor.

Price : 2.9 Crs Negotiable.

Send an enquiry for this property?

Contact Person : KR. Hariraamakrishnan

9443084617
+ 91